Legal Notice

Intellectual Property Notice

SFK® is a registered trademark of SFK TECHNOLOGY SHARES PTE. LTD. (UEN: 202528986M), officially registered with the Intellectual Property Office of Singapore (IPOS) under Trade Mark No. 40202525440Y.

  • Date of Registration: 01 October 2025
  • Renewal Due: 01 October 2035

'Smart Family Key' and 'Xiangcao' (香草) are proprietary commercial names and brand identities owned by the Company. All website content, product formulations, and digital assets are protected under applicable copyright and intellectual property laws. Unauthorized use or reproduction is strictly prohibited.

Copyright Notice

© 2025–2026 SFK TECHNOLOGY SHARES PTE. LTD. All rights reserved.

All content on this website, including but not limited to text, graphics, logos, images, product descriptions, and digital assets, is the exclusive property of SFK TECHNOLOGY SHARES PTE. LTD. and is protected under the Copyright Act of Singapore and applicable international copyright laws.

Disclaimer

The information provided on this website is for general informational purposes only. SFK TECHNOLOGY SHARES PTE. LTD. makes no representations or warranties of any kind, express or implied, regarding the accuracy, completeness, or suitability of the content for any particular purpose. We reserve the right to update or modify any information on this website without prior notice.

Governing Law

This website is operated in accordance with the laws of the Republic of Singapore. Any disputes arising from the use of this website or its content shall be subject to the exclusive jurisdiction of the Singapore courts.

Contact Us

For intellectual property inquiries, trademark licensing, or legal matters, please contact us at:

📧 support@sfkey.net
SFK TECHNOLOGY SHARES PTE. LTD.
UEN: 202528986M
Singapore